CLASSEMENT DIVISION 2 C "PREMIERE"

  JGDN+-+/-PTS
1FUTSAL CSA Auvelais191621127646349
2Defra Cars Grace-Hollogne19135194603440
3BSEP Morlanwelz Futsal19124397593839
4Celtic Av Châtelineau181251116764037
5RAAL La Louvière Futsal19116290662435
6FC Inter Huy188829196- 526
7Futsal Development Juprelle197112106111- 522
8MFC Ol.Boys Frasnes1971116890- 2222
9Sporting Lodelinsart1871107295- 2321
10Anderlecht Braine Black Eagles1961129397- 420
11FUTSAL COURCELLES18315078134- 569
12Futsal Team Jumet17215060144- 843
 

CLASSEMENT DIVISION 2 C "U21"

  JGDN+-+/-PTS
1MFC Ol.Boys Frasnes191432111516044
2Defra Cars Grace Hollogne19124362422039
3Futsal Development Juprelle19117173571634
4Anderlecht Braine Black Eagles1910636765233
5FC Inter Huy17105269452432
6Futsal CSA Auvelais189545654231
7RAAL La Louvière Futsal 197935263- 1124
8Sporting Lodelinsart1871015369- 1622
9Celtic Av Chatelineau1861025964- 520
10BSEP Morlanwelz Futsal1841224577- 3214
11FUTSAL COURCELLES1841314790- 4313
12Futsal Team Jumet1621223865- 278