CLASSEMENT DIVISION 2 C "PREMIERE"

  JGDN+-+/-PTS
1Celtic Av Châtelineau1182177453225
2BSEP Morlanwelz Futsal1172260362423
3Futsal CSA Auvelais971167313622
4RAAL La Louvière Futsal1063144301419
5Defra Cars Grace Hollogne1164148371119
6FC Inter Huy114525054- 414
7Futsal Development Juprelle104515155- 413
8MFC Ol.Boys Frasnes114613951- 1213
9Anderlecht Braine Black Eagles103524850- 211
10Sporting Lodelinsart103703656- 209
11FUTSAL COURCELLES93604166- 259
12Futsal Team Jumet1111003585- 503
 

CLASSEMENT DIVISION 2 C "U21"

  JGDN+-+/-PTS
1FC Inter Huy980145182725
2MFC Ol.Boys Frasnes962137261119
3Futsal CSA Auvelais85123017517
4Anderlecht Braine Black Eagles95223227517
5Defra Cars Grace Hollogne94232522315
6Futsal Development Juprelle94503029112
7RAAL La Louvière Futsal 84402627- 112
9FUTSAL COURCELLES92612643- 177
10Futsal Team Jumet102712335- 127
11Sporting Lodelinsart82601936- 176
12BSEP Morlanwelz Futsal 91711331- 184