futsal courcelles


U11 - LFFS

  JGPN+-PTS
1FUTSAL COURCELLES2421301896642
2Ste Odile Dour Rouge2119022502940
3All Star La Louvière2215521256232
4Bon Air Leuze2114611177329
5RC Anderlues1812421334126
6Ste Odile Dour Blanc20117212711224
7Red Star La Louvière199917410219
8Ste Odile Dour Vert186102627614
9Argentinos La Louvière2151515112311
10Famiglia Team La Louvière2251705220310
11Cosmos La Hestre234190321608
12JC Ecaussinnes19316032948
13Sporting Soignies201163281325