CLASSEMENT U11 - LFFS

  JGPN+ -PTS
1Famiglia Team La Louvière1110011291621
2RC Anderlues13931523119
3FUTSAL COURCELLES13841604017
4Ste Odie Dour 13850703916
5Argentinos La Louvière13760654814
6Cosmos La Hestre11641573913
7Red Star La Louvière12570406010
8All Star La Louvière945038488
9Sporting Soignies141120201072
10JC Ecaussinnes11090111140