CLASSEMENT U11 - LFFS

  JGPN+ -PTS
1Famiglia Team La Louvière98011061717
2Sainte Odile Dour9720622514
3Cosmos La Hestre8521472511
4FUTSAL COURCELLES8521433011
5Argentinos Junior La Louvière11560494310
6RC Anderlues742129209
7Red Star La Louvière734024296
8All Star La Louvière61509462
9Sporting Soignies1019017812
10JC Ecaussinnes707010800