CLASSEMENT U11 - LFFS

  JGPN+ -PTS
1All Star La Louvière7700821714
2Cosmos La Hestre7610871312
3Saint-Odile Dour A6600801012
4Famiglia Team La Louvière A7610582312
5RC Anderlues642079208
6FUTSAL COURCELLES A642068198
7Famiglia Team La Louvière B734057466
8Sporting Soignies724034454
9Famiglia Team La Louvière C917081472
10Futsal Courcelles B615016642
11Sainte-Odile Dour B21002262
12Argentinos La Louvière 908011980
13JC Ecaussinnes70603970