CLASSEMENT U13 - LFFS

  JGPN+ -PTS
1All Star La Louvière1715112094031
2Cosmos La Hestre 1715112004231
3Ste Odile Dour A1612221764026
4Famiglia Team La Louvière A1812511315525
5RC Anderlues1710601569020
6FUTSAL COURCELLES A18108015010320
7Famiglia Team La Louvière B14770969114
8Ste Odile Dour B12720956914
9Futsal Courcelles B1861118115011
10Sporting Soignies1861208513310
11Argentinos La Louvière225170652048
12JC Ecaussinnes163130541516
13Famiglia Team La Louvière C212190403704