CLASSEMENT U13 - LFFS

  JGPN+ -PTS
1All Star La Louvière88001071716
2Ste Odile Dour A77001001014
3Cosmos La Hestre8710981614
4RC Anderlues107301233514
5Famiglia Team La Louvière A8620613012
6Futsal Courcelles A8620893012
7Famiglia Team La Louvière B945065578
8Sporting Soignies835043606
9FUTSAL COURCELLES B927050974
10Famiglia Team La Louvière C122100362194
11JC Ecaussinnes8170271052
12Argentinos La Louvière 10190261202
13Ste Odile Dour B511015442