futsal courcelles


U13 - LFFS

  JGPN+-PTS
1Cosmos La Hestre2421122625844
2All Star La Louvière2420312246741
3Argentinos La Louvière AG2319222347240
4Ste Odile Dour Rouge2317601968034
5Famiglia Team La Louvière Orange2315711579431
6Ste Odile Dour Vert23138217610328
7Argentinos La Louvière - Blanc23121011449225
8FUTSAL COURCELLES251212112113225
9JC Ecaussinnes221012012911420
10Sporting Soignies Bleu2271506016114
11Argentinos La Louvière Rouge2341726916510
12Famiglia Team La Louvière Vert244191772089
13Sporting Soignies Vert262231822565
14Les Aviateurs de Chièvres231220253542