futsal courcelles


U9 - LFFS

  JGPN+-PTS
1FUTSAL COURCELLES2320122562942
2Ste Odile Dour Rouge2019012593039
3Argentinos La Louvière 2417701828234
4Cosmos La Hestre - LU2316611417933
5Cosmos La Hestre - JO1914321773230
6RC Anderlues Rouge1911801446322
7Ste Odile Dour Vert2071216111215
8All Star La Louvière2271416616415
9Famiglia La Louvière2061404620112
10Sporting Soignies2451814318811
11Red Star La Louvière14410033988
12RC Anderlues Orange203170272206
13Ste Odile Dour Blanc221201341713