classement u9 - LFFS

  JGPN+-PTS
1Ste Odile Dour A1313001392126
2Cosmos La Hestre A1411201692422
3Red Star La Louvière171061966821
4Ste Odile Dour B151050844120
5RC Anderlues151050736920
6Sporting Soignies15771516215
7Famiglia Team La Louvière A164111441029
8Cosmos La Hestre B1238139927
9FUTSAL COURCELLES162140561104
11Famiglia Team La Louvière B13112091712
12ALL Star La Louvière      FFT