classement u9 - LFFS

  JGPN+-PTS
1Ste Odile Dour A8800100616
2Cosmos La Hestre8700113914
3Red Star La Louvière8710602114
4Ste Odile Dour B9630502312
5RC Anderlues8530394010
6Sporting Soignies945039448
7Cosmos La Hestre B623124395
8Famiglia Team La Louvière A926127725
9FUTSAL COURCELLES817028562
10All Star La Louvière60501720
11Famiglia Team La Louvière B707031020