classement u9 - LFFS

  JGPN+-PTS
1Cosmos La Hestre A7700104414
2Ste Odile Dour A761090912
3Red Star La Louvière7610531912
4Ste Odile Dour B642038178
5RC Anderlues633018396
6Sporting Soignies835030446
7Famiglia Team La Louvière A725021614
8FUTSAL COURCELLES615026362
9Cosmos La Hestre B413014342
10All Star La Louvière30301460
11Famiglia Team La Louvière B50502870